Kalendář

<listopad 2017>
poútstčtsone
303112345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930123
45678910
Inkostar

Informace o akcích a zajímavosti z házené do vašeho emailu. Přihlaste se k odběru novinek.
Email

Kalendář akcí

Datum 25.11.2017 10:00
Akce Dukla B - Loko Louny
2.liga muži SVČ
Datum 25.11.2017 10:00
Akce Sokol Ostrava - Házená Uničov
2.liga mladší dorostenci - SM
Datum 25.11.2017 12:00
Akce Dukla - Karviná
1.liga mladší dorostenci
Datum 25.11.2017 12:00
Akce Velká Bystřice - TJ Nový Jičín
2.liga mladší dorostenci - SM
Datum 25.11.2017 12:00
Akce Sokol Ostrava - Uničov A
2.liga muži SM
Datum 25.11.2017 12:30
Akce Luhačovice - TJ SOGOS Holešov
2.liga muži SM
Datum 25.11.2017 13:00
Akce Liberec - HK Lovosice
1.liga mladší dorostenci
Datum 25.11.2017 13:30
Akce Zlín - HC Zubří B
2.liga mladší dorostenci - SM
Datum 25.11.2017 14:00
Akce Sokol Sokolnice - Sokol Juliánov
2.liga starší dorostenci - M
Datum 25.11.2017 14:00
Akce Dukla - HCB Karviná
1.liga starší dorostenci
Datum 25.11.2017 14:00
Akce HBC Olomouc - Rožnov p.R.
2.liga mladší dorostenci - SM
Datum 25.11.2017 14:00
Akce Ústí n.L. - Sokol Písek B
2.liga ženy - západ
Datum 25.11.2017 14:00
Akce Sokol Šťáhlavy - Loko Louny
2.liga mladší dorostenci - Č
Datum 25.11.2017 14:00
Akce Sokol Ostrava - HK Lovosice
1.liga starší dorostenci
Datum 25.11.2017 14:30
Akce TJ Sokol Luhačovice - TJ Holešov
2.liga mladší dorostenci - SM
Datum 25.11.2017 15:00
Akce Liberec - Náchod
2.liga starší dorostenci Č
Datum 25.11.2017 15:00
Akce TJ Sokol Bělá - TJ Sokol Úvaly
2.liga starší dorostenci Č
Datum 25.11.2017 15:00
Akce Ml. Boleslav - Jablonec
2.liga muži SVČ
Datum 25.11.2017 15:00
Akce 1.HK Dvůr Králové - ZJ Kovofiniš Ledeč
2.liga starší dorostenci Č
Datum 25.11.2017 15:30
Akce Žeravice - Zlín
2.liga starší dorostenci - M
Datum 25.11.2017 15:30
Akce HBC Strakonice 1921 - Loko Louny
2.liga starší dorostenci Č
Datum 25.11.2017 16:00
Akce Házená Mělník - Sokol Vršovice
2.liga mladší dorostenci - Č
Datum 25.11.2017 16:00
Akce TJ Sokol Šťáhlavy - Sokol Nové Veselí
1.liga starší dorostenci
Datum 25.11.2017 16:00
Akce Třeboň - Lokomotiva Vršovice
2.liga mladší dorostenci - Č
Datum 25.11.2017 16:00
Akce HBC Olomouc - Rožnov p.R.
2.liga muži SM
Datum 25.11.2017 16:00
Akce Sokol II.Prostějov - Sokol V. Meziříčí
2.liga muži JM
Datum 25.11.2017 16:00
Akce HSK Tygři Ústí n.L. - Náchod
2.liga mladší dorostenci - Č
Datum 25.11.2017 16:30
Akce Sokol Telnice - Sokol V. Meziříčí
2.liga starší dorostenci - M
Datum 25.11.2017 17:00
Akce HK FCC Město Lovosice - HC ROBE Zubří
Extraliga muži
Datum 25.11.2017 17:00
Akce Liberec - HK Lovosice B
2.liga muži SVČ
Datum 25.11.2017 17:00
Akce Košutka - Č.Budějovice
2 liga muži JZČ
Datum 25.11.2017 17:00
Akce Dvůr Králové - S.Vršovice
1.liga muži
Datum 25.11.2017 17:30
Akce Žeravice - Vsetín
2.liga muži SM
Datum 25.11.2017 18:00
Akce Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek - HBC Ronal Jičín
Extraliga muži
Datum 25.11.2017 18:00
Akce SK Kuřim - TJ D.Cerekev
2.liga muži JM
Datum 25.11.2017 18:00
Akce Ústí n.L. - Náchod B
2.liga muži SVČ
Datum 25.11.2017 18:00
Akce Třeboň - L.Vršovice
2 liga muži JZČ
Datum 25.11.2017 18:00
Akce Zruč n.S. - H.Brod
2 liga muži JZČ
Datum 25.11.2017 18:00
Akce SKH Polanka n.O - MHK Karviná
2.liga muži SM
Datum 25.11.2017 18:00
Akce Kopřivnice - Cement Hranice
Extraliga muži
Datum 25.11.2017 19:00
Akce SKKP Brno B - Maloměřice
2.liga muži JM